Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
BK Astrio
U19

Matcher
FEBRUARI 2020
 
15
14:15
lör
14:15    
Härlanda park
Qviding FIF P19 - BK Astrio  -      
 
17
19:00
mån
19:00    
Halmstad arena KG 7
BK Astrio - Lilla Träslövs FF  -      
23
15:30
sön
15:30    
Hedevi IP
Ullareds IK - BK Astrio  -      
MARS 2020
 
01
14:00
sön
14:00    
Kärlekens KG
IF Centern - BK Astrio  -      
 
08
12:00
sön
12:00    
Lagavallen Ljungby
Ljungby IF P18 - BK Astrio  -      
 
15
14:20
sön
14:20    
Ögärdets IP KG
IFK Fjärås - BK Astrio  -      
 
20
19:00
fre
19:00    
Kärlekens KG
BK Astrio - Vinbergs IF  -      
 
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
Kärlekens KG
BK Astrio - HBK U17  -      
 
30
18:30
mån
18:30    
Skedalahed
Alets IK - BK Astrio  -      
APRIL 2020
 
03
19:00
fre
19:00    
Skedalaheds IP 3
BK Astrio U - HGH FC  -      
 
15
18:30
ons
18:30    
Kärlekens IP 3
BK Astrio U - Oskarström IS  -      
19
13:00
sön
13:00    
Sennans IP
Sennans IF - BK Astrio U  -      
 
20
18:30
mån
18:30    
Hedevi 1
Ullareds IK - BK Astrio  -      
 
27
18:30
mån
18:30    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio - Stafsinge IF  -      
MAJ 2020
 
01
10:00
fre
10:00    
Skedalahed KG
BK Astrio - Lilla Träslöv  -      
 
06
19:00
ons
19:00    
Kungsbacka sportcenter 1
Kungsbacka IF - BK Astrio  -      
09
15:00
lör
15:00    
Rydets IP Konstgräs
Onsala BK - BK Astrio2  -  2  
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Kärlekens IP
IF Centern U - BK Astrio U  -      
 
11
19:30
mån
19:30    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio - Onsala BK  -      
12
18:30
tis
18:30    
Halmstad arena KG 6
BK Astrio - Ullareds IK  -      
13
18:00
ons
18:00    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio U - Snöstorp/Nyhem FF  -      
 
18
18:30
mån
18:30    
Vinåvallen
Vinbergs IF - BK Astrio  -      
19
18:30
tis
18:30    
Glänninge Park A
Laholms FK - BK Astrio  -      
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio - Onsala BK2  -  3  
24
14:00
sön
14:00    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio - Vinbergs IF  -      
 
25
19:00
mån
19:00    
Simlångsdalens IP
Simlångsdalens IF - BK Astrio U  -      
28
18:00
tor
18:00    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio U - IF Leikin  -      
31
14:00
sön
14:00    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio - Laholms FK4  -  6  
JUNI 2020
 
01
18:45
mån
18:45    
Halmstad arena KG 6
BK Astrio - Laholms FK  -      
02
19:00
tis
19:00    
Kärlekens IP 3
BK Astrio - IFK Fjärås1  -  7  
02
19:00
tis
19:00    
Åsa IP A
Åsa IF - BK Astrio  -      
07
14:00
sön
14:00    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio - IFK Fjärås  -      
 
08
18:30
mån
18:30    
Halmstad Arena P4
Andersbergs IK - BK Astrio U  -      
10
18:00
ons
18:00    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio U - Alets IK  -      
 
16
19:00
tis
19:00    
Östervi A
Lilla Träslövs FF - BK Astrio  -      
 
23
19:00
tis
19:00    
Hamravallen A
Tölö IF - BK Astrio  -      
24
19:00
ons
19:00    
Alevallen
IS Örnia - BK Astrio U  -      
24
19:00
ons
19:00    
Esperedsvallen
Oskarström IS - BK Astrio U2  -  2  
28
12:00
sön
12:00    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio - IF Böljan Falkenberg  -      
 
30
19:00
tis
19:00    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio U - Sennans IF4  -  1  
JULI 2020
 
02
19:00
tor
19:00    
Ögärdets IP A
IFK Fjärås - BK Astrio5  -  3  
 
22
19:00
ons
19:00    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio - Varbergs BoIS FC  -      
 
28
18:30
tis
18:30    
Stafsinge IP
Stafsinge - BK Astrio  -      
AUGUSTI 2020
 
03
19:00
mån
19:00    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio - Kungsbacka IF  -      
05
18:30
ons
18:30    
Tranevall
HGH FC - BK Astrio U  -      
 
11
19:00
tis
19:00    
Rydets IP Konstgräs
Onsala BK - BK Astrio  -      
12
18:00
ons
18:00    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio U - IF Centern U  -      
 
18
18:30
tis
18:30    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio - Laholms FK  -      
19
19:00
ons
19:00    
Glänninge Park A
Laholms FK - BK Astrio  -      
23
16:00
sön
16:00    
Skedalaheds IP
Snöstorp/Nyhem FF - BK Astrio U  -      
 
24
19:00
mån
19:00    
Vinåvallen A
Vinbergs IF - BK Astrio  -      
26
18:30
ons
18:30    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio U - Simlångsdalens IF  -      
30
14:00
sön
14:00    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio - Åsa IF  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
02
18:00
ons
18:00    
Halmstad Arena P5
IF Leikin - BK Astrio U  -      
 
08
19:00
tis
19:00    
Ögärdets IP A
IFK Fjärås - BK Astrio  -      
09
18:00
ons
18:00    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio U - Andersbergs IK  -      
 
14
18:30
mån
18:30    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio - Lilla Träslövs FF  -      
17
17:45
tor
17:45    
Alevallen
Alets IK - BK Astrio U  -      
 
21
19:00
mån
19:00    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio - Tölö IF  -      
25
18:00
fre
18:00    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio - Ullareds IK  -      
 
28
19:30
mån
19:30    
Falkenbergs IP A
IF Böljan Falkenberg - BK Astrio  -      
30
18:00
ons
18:00    
Söndrums IP A
BK Astrio U - IS Örnia  -      
 
Köp hallandsposten digitalt
Materialleverantörer
Partners
Våra samarbetspartners
Stöd din förening