Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
BK Astrio
Fotbollsklubben i Söndrum Halmstad

Spelade matcher
JUNI 2019
 
24
18:30
mån
18:30    
P-06, Gullevi IP
P-06 » 
HGH FC - BK Astrio 2
3  -  5  
24
18:00
mån
18:00    
Damjunior, A-plan
BK Astrio - HGH FC4  -  5  
 
23
18:00
sön
18:00    
F-08, Plan E
F-08 » 
BK Astrio - SRG Himledalen
  -      
23
16:00
sön
16:00    
P-05 , Söndrums IP C
P-05 » 
BK Astrio 2 - Varbergs BoIS FC svart
7  -  1  
23
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-08, Gullevi IP
P-08 » 
HGH FC - BK Astrio Svart
  -      
23
14:00
sön
14:00    
U15, Söndrums IP A
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Tölö IF
9  -  1  
23
12:00
sön
12:00    
F-06, Söndrums IP D
F-06 » 
BK Astrio gul - Värö U
1  -  1  
23
11:00
sön
11:00    
F-05, Hamravallen D
F-05 » 
Tölö IF - BK Astrio gul
5  -  1  
23
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-06, Söndrums IP D
F-06 » 
BK Astrio svart - IF Centern
1  -  2  
23
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08, Söndrums IP E
P-08 » 
BK Astrio Svart - IF Centern Vit
  -      
19
19:15
ons
19:15    
U15, Ängås IP D
U15 » 
Lerkils IF - BK Astrio
1  -  3  
19
19:15
ons
19:15    
U17, Ängås IP D
U17 » 
Lerkils IF - BK Astrio
1  -  3  
19
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam, Söndrums IP A
Dam » 
BK Astrio - Laholms FK
2  -  4  
18
19:00
tis
19:00    
U21, Veinge IP A
U21 » 
Genevad/Veinge IF - BK Astrio
0  -  4  
18
18:30
tis
18:30    
F-06, Söndrums IP, plan D
F-06 » 
BK Astrio - Laholms FK
  -      
18
18:30
tis
18:30    
F-08, Långås IP plan B
F-08 » 
LGM - BK Astrio
  -      
18
18:30
tis
18:30    
U15, Halmstad Arena P7
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Laholms FK
0  -  4  
18
18:00
tis
18:00    
P-05 , Skedalaheds IP 5
P-05 » 
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd - BK Astrio 1
4  -  4  
17
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herr, Söndrums IP A
Herr » 
BK Astrio - Hyltebruks IF
5  -  0  
17
19:00
mån
19:00    
P-05 , Söndrums IP C
P-05 » 
BK Astrio 2 - HGH FC
4  -  1  
 
16
17:30
sön
17:30    
Dam, Ledets IP
Dam » 
Lerkils IF - BK Astrio
1  -  7  
16
17:00
sön
17:00    
F-05, Vallen A
F-05 » 
Torup/Rydö FF - BK Astrio gul
0  -  12
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
P-06, Våxtorps IP A
P-06 » 
Våxtorps BOIS - BK Astrio 2
0  -  9  
16
14:30
sön
14:30    
P-09, Östervi C
P-09 » 
Lilla Träslövs FF Blå - BK Astrio Gul
  -      
16
14:30
sön
14:30    
P-09, Söndrums IP E
P-09 » 
BK Astrio Svart - Hyltebruks IF
  -      
16
14:00
sön
14:00    
U15, Söndrums IP A
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Svedala IF
2  -  1  
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
F-06, Ögärdets IP B
F-06 » 
IFK Fjärås Röd - BK Astrio gul
5  -  5  
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
P-11, Söndrums IP
 
P-11 » 
BK Astrio Vit -
  -      
16
10:30
sön
10:30    
F-08, Alevallen plan 3
F-08 » 
Alets IK - BK Astrio
  -      
16
10:20
sön
10:20    
P-11, Söndrums IP
 
P-11 » 
BK Astrio Svart -
  -      
16
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08, Söndrums IP E
P-08 » 
BK Astrio Svart - Falkenbergs FF vit
  -      
16
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08, Söndrums IP F
P-08 » 
BK Astrio Svart - Kvibille BK
  -      
16
09:00
sön
09:00    
P-11, Söndrums IP
 
P-11 » 
BK Astrio Grön -
  -      
16
09:00
sön
09:00    
P-11, Söndrums IP
 
P-11 » 
BK Astrio Gul -
  -      
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
F-05, Söndrums IP B
F-05 » 
BK Astrio svart - Laholms FK
4  -  0  
15
10:45
lör
10:45    
F-11, Haverdal
 
F-11 » 
- BK Astrio
  -      
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
F-10, Söndrums IP
 
F-10 » 
BK Astrio - Poolspel omg 4 Grupp 1 (2 lag)
  -      
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
F-10, Söndrums IP
 
F-10 » 
BK Astrio - Poolspel omg 4 Grupp 2 (1 lag)
  -      
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-06, Söndrums IP A
P-06 » 
BK Astrio - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön
4  -  1  
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-09, Åleds IP
P-09 » 
Sennans IF - BK Astrio
  -      
15
09:15
lör
09:15    
P-10, A-plan
P-10 » 
Sennan, OIS, Laholm - BK Astrio
  -      
15
09:15
lör
09:15    
P-10, A-plan
P-10 » 
Kvibille BK - BK Astrio blå
  -      
12
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herr, Dersbovallen A
Herr » 
Derome/Åskloster - BK Astrio
0  -  0  
12
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-09, Söndrums IP
P-09 » 
BK Astrio - IS Halmia
  -      
12
18:30
ons
18:30    
U21, Söndrums IP A
U21 » 
BK Astrio - Vinbergs IF
6  -  1  
11
18:30
tis
18:30    
P-07, Söndrums IP F
P-07 » 
BK Astrio - Lilla Träslövs FF Blå
  -      
11
18:30
tis
18:30    
P-07, Söndrums IP G
P-07 » 
BK Astrio Svart - Halmstads BK
  -      
11
18:30
tis
18:30    
P-07, Söndrums IP E
P-07 » 
BK Astrio - Trönninge IF
  -      
11
18:30
tis
18:30    
U21, Söndrums IP A
U21 » 
BK Astrio - Lilla Tjärby IK
4  -  4  
11
18:00
tis
18:00    
P-05 , Söndrums IP D
P-05 » 
BK Astrio 1 - Falkenbergs FF vit
0  -  3  
10
19:00
mån
19:00    
Dam, Söndrums IP A
Dam » 
BK Astrio - Lilla Träslövs FF
3  -  4  
10
18:30
mån
18:30    
U17, Östervi A
U17 » 
Lilla Träslövs FF - BK Astrio
1  -  4  
10
18:00
mån
18:00    
F-07 , Söndrums IP, pal F, omkl. 3 & 4
F-07 » 
BK Astrio 2 - IF Böljan
  -      
 
09
17:30
sön
17:30    
F-06, Söndrums IP
F-06 » 
BK Astrio - Halmstads Bollklubb
  -      
09
15:00
sön
15:00    
P-08, Glänninge Park B
P-08 » 
Laholms FK - BK Astrio Svart
  -      
09
14:30
sön
14:30    
P-09, Söndrums IP E
P-09 » 
BK Astrio - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön
  -      
09
14:30
sön
14:30    
P-09, Söndrums IP E
P-09 » 
BK Astrio Gul - Falkenbergs FF Gul
  -      
09
14:00
sön
14:00    
F-05, Brovallen
F-05 » 
Getinge IF - BK Astrio svart
4  -  6  
09
12:30
sön
12:30    
F-07 , Falkenbergs IP F
F-07 » 
IF Böljan - BK Astrio 2
  -      
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-09, Söndrums IP E
F-09 » 
BK Astrio - HGH FC
  -      
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-12, Hallägraplanen
F-12 » 
BK Astrio - BK Astrio
  -      
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-10, A-plan
P-10 » 
Hyltebruk - BK Astrio Blå
  -      
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-10, Kärlekens IP
P-10 » 
Laholm, HBK, Centern - BK Astrio Röd
  -      
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-10, Kärlekens IP konstgräsplanen
P-10 » 
Laholm, Centern och HBK - BK Astrio Gul
  -      
09
09:15
sön
09:15    
P-10, Örnavallen Hyltebruk
P-10 » 
Hyltebruk, SNFF, Kvibille - BK Astrio
  -      
09
08:30
sön
08:30    
P-10, Kärlekens IP
 
P-10 » 
- BK Astrio Vit
  -      
08
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Söndrums IP A
Herr » 
BK Astrio - Höganäs BK
2  -  0  
08
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-05 , Tuvasvallen A1
P-05 » 
Trönninge IF - BK Astrio 2
4  -  7  
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-07, Kristineslätt IP 6
P-07 » 
Falkenbergs FF gul - BK Astrio Svart
  -      
08
10:30
lör
10:30    
U17, Söndrums IP B
U17 » 
BK Astrio - IF Centern U
2  -  6  
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
F-06, Tranevall
F-06 » 
HGH FC - BK Astrio svart
1  -  2  
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
F-11, Åled
 
F-11 » 
- BK Astrio
  -      
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-05 , Kärlekens IP
P-05 » 
IF Centern - BK Astrio 1
2  -  3  
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-06, Halmstad Arena P9
P-06 » 
Halmstads BK - BK Astrio
4  -  0  
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-06, Söndrums IP D
P-06 » 
BK Astrio 2 - Hasslöv/Skottorp
8  -  0  
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-07, Kärlekens IP 3
P-07 » 
IF Centern Vit - BK Astrio
  -      
08
09:00
lör
09:00    
F-10, Oskarström
F-10 » 
Poolspel omg 3 (2 lag) Grupp 2 - BK Astrio
  -      
08
08:00
lör
08:00    
F-10, Oskarström
F-10 » 
Poolspel omg 3 (1 lag) Grupp 1 - BK Astrio
  -      
07
18:30
fre
18:30    
F-06, Söndrums IP D
F-06 » 
BK Astrio gul - Onsala BK blå
2  -  4  
06
18:00
tor
18:00    
Damjunior, A-plan
BK Astrio - IF Norvalla11  -  3  
06
18:00
tor
18:00    
P-08, Wegeli IP 1
P-08 » 
HGH FC - BK Astrio Svart
  -      
06
11:30
tor
11:30    
P-06, Sannarp
P-06 » 
Halmstad BK - BK Astrio
  -      
06
11:00
tor
11:00    
F-05, Söndrums IP A
F-05 » 
BK Astrio gul - IF Böljan Falkenberg
7  -  4  
06
11:00
tor
11:00    
F-07 , Vinåvallen D
F-07 » 
Vinbergs IF - BK Astrio 2
  -      
06
11:00
tor
11:00    
U15, Söndrums IP D
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Lidhults GOIF
7  -  3  
06
10:20
tor
10:20    
F-09, Falkenbergs IP
F-09 » 
IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit - BK Astrio
  -      
05
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam, Tuvasvallen A
Dam » 
Trönninge IF - BK Astrio
1  -  4  
05
18:30
ons
18:30    
F-07 , Söndrums IP, plan F, omkl. 1 & 2
F-07 » 
BK Astrio 2 - Lilla Träslövs FF Vit
  -      
05
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-08, Söndrums IP E
P-08 » 
BK Astrio Svart - Falkenbergs FF vit
  -      
05
18:00
ons
18:00    
P-09, Halmstad Arena P5
P-09 » 
IF Leikin Svart - BK Astrio Svart
  -      
04
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr, Söndrums IP A
Herr » 
BK Astrio - Väröbacka GIF
0  -  0  
04
18:30
tis
18:30    
U15, Söndrums IP A
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Varbergs BoIS FC
7  -  0  
04
18:30
tis
18:30    
U17, Söndrums IP A
U17 » 
BK Astrio - Varbergs BoIS FC
7  -  0  
03
18:30
mån
18:30    
F-08, Plan E
F-08 » 
BK Astrio - Oskarströms IS
  -      
03
18:30
mån
18:30    
P-07, Alevallen
P-07 » 
Alets IK - BK Astrio
  -      
03
18:30
mån
18:30    
P-07, Ätrans IP A
P-07 » 
Apel99 - BK Astrio
  -      
03
18:00
mån
18:00    
F-07 , Söndrums IP, plan G, omkl 7 & 8 Hallägra
F-07 » 
BK Astrio 2 - DFK Hasko
  -      
 
02
17:30
sön
17:30    
U15, Linero IP A-plan
U15 » 
Linero IF röd - BK Astrio
2  -  0  
02
16:00
sön
16:00    
F-11, Halmstad Cupen Skedalahed
 
F-11 » 
- BK Astrio
  -      
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
P-09, Ängås IP B
P-09 » 
Lerkils IF Röd - BK Astrio Gul
  -      
02
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotbollskolan 2013, Skedalaheds Idrottspark
 
- BK Astrio  -      
02
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-07, Söndrums IP E
P-07 » 
BK Astrio Svart - Getinge IF
  -      
02
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-07, Söndrums IP F
P-07 » 
BK Astrio - Tofta GOIF
  -      
02
11:00
sön
11:00    
F-08, Stafsinge IP plan 1
F-08 » 
Stafsinge IF - BK Astrio
  -      
01
14:15
lör
14:15    
P-10, Skedalahed
P-10 » 
Ljungby - BK Astrio blå
  -      
01
13:45
lör
13:45    
P-10, Skedalahed IP
 
P-10 » 
HGH,Teckomatorp, Ljungby - BK Astrio
  -      
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
F-06, Söndrums IP D
F-06 » 
BK Astrio svart - Snöstorp Nyhem FF
8  -  0  
01
11:30
lör
11:30    
U15, Möllevallen, Skanör, A-plan
U15 » 
IFK Haninge - BK Astrio
0  -  0  
01
11:00
lör
11:00    
F-05, Söndrums IP A
F-05 » 
BK Astrio gul - Apel 99
15  -  0  
01
11:00
lör
11:00    
F-06, Söndrums IP D
F-06 » 
BK Astrio gul - Frillesås FF
2  -  1  
01
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-05 , Halmstad Arena Klaraplanen
P-05 » 
IS Halmia Academy - BK Astrio 1
8  -  1  
01
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-07, Halmstad Arena IP, Plan 8
P-07 » 
Halmstad BK - BK Astrio
  -      
01
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-08, Söndrums IP E
P-08 » 
BK Astrio Svart - IS Halmia
  -      
01
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-11, Kärlekens IP
 
P-11 » 
- BK Astrio Vit
  -      
01
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-11, Kärlekens IP
 
P-11 » 
- BK Astrio Grön
  -      
01
09:30
lör
09:30    
P-11, Esperedsvallen i Oskarström
 
P-11 » 
- BK Astrio Svart
  -      
01
09:00
lör
09:00    
P-11, Esperedsvallen i Oskarström
 
P-11 » 
- BK Astrio Gul
  -      
01
08:30
lör
08:30    
P-10, Skedalahed IP
 
P-10 » 
Slöinge Go IF, HBK, Snöstorp/Nyhem FF - BK Astrio
  -      
01
08:30
lör
08:30    
P-10, Skedalaheds IP
 
P-10 » 
HBK, Skrea och Unnaryd - BK Astrio Gul
  -      
01
07:30
lör
07:30    
F-09, Skedalaheds Idrottspark
F-09 » 
SNFF Halmstad Cup - BK Astrio
  -      
MAJ 2019
 
31
18:00
fre
18:00    
F-07 , Söndrums IP E
F-07 » 
BK Astrio 2 - Vinbergs IF
  -      
31
16:15
fre
16:15    
U15, Möllevallen, Skanör, A-plan
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Halmstads BK
1  -  2  
31
12:00
fre
12:00    
U15, Tångvallaplanen K-gräs, Skanör-Falsterbo
U15 » 
Trelleborgs FF - BK Astrio
1  -  4  
31
09:50
fre
09:50    
P-09, Skedalaheds IP
P-09 » 
IFK Värnamo Blå - BK Astrio Röd
  -      
31
09:10
fre
09:10    
P-09, Skedalaheds IP
P-09 » 
IFK Värnamo Vit - BK Astrio Svart
  -      
31
08:30
fre
08:30    
P-09, Skedalaheds IP
P-09 » 
Snöstrop Nyhem FF - BK Astrio Gul
  -      
30
16:00
tor
16:00    
U15, Tångvallaplanen K-gräs, Skanör-Falsterbo
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Djurgårdens IF
1  -  0  
30
14:30
tor
14:30    
P-11, Skedalaheds IP
 
P-11 » 
- BK Astrio
  -      
30
14:00
tor
14:00    
Herr, Söndrums IP A
Herr » 
BK Astrio - Genevad/Veinge IF
5  -  1  
30
12:00
tor
12:00    
P-11, Skedalaheds IP
 
P-11 » 
- BK Astrio
  -      
30
12:00
tor
12:00    
U15, Möllevallen B-plan, Skanör-Falsterbo
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Malmö FF
0  -  4  
30
11:30
tor
11:30    
P-11, Skedalaheds IP
 
P-11 » 
- BK Astrio
  -      
30
11:00
tor
11:00    
Dam, Strandvallen A
Dam » 
Hyltebruks IF - BK Astrio
2  -  3  
30
11:00
tor
11:00    
Damjunior, Ögärdets IP B
IFK Fjärås - BK Astrio0  -  9  
30
11:00
tor
11:00    
U17, Söndrums IP B
U17 » 
BK Astrio - Oskarströms IS
2  -  1  
30
09:30
tor
09:30    
P-08, Skedalahed
P-08 » 
SNFF - BK Astrio
  -      
30
08:30
tor
08:30    
P-11, Skedalaheds IP
 
P-11 » 
- BK Astrio
  -      
29
19:30
ons
19:30    
Dam, Söndrums IP A
Dam » 
BK Astrio - Röke IF
5  -  1  
29
18:30
ons
18:30    
F-08, Kärlekens IP plan 3
F-08 » 
IF Centern - BK Astrio
  -      
29
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-06, Kristineslätt IP 1
P-06 » 
Falkenbergs FF gul - BK Astrio
7  -  7  
29
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-09, Gullevi IP
P-09 » 
HGH FC Blå - BK Astrio
  -      
29
17:15
ons
17:15    
F-09, Vallen B1
F-09 » 
Torup/Rydö FF - BK Astrio
  -      
28
19:00
tis
19:00    
F-06, Maleviks IP
F-06 » 
Kullavik IF - BK Astrio gul
0  -  3  
28
19:00
tis
19:00    
P-05 , Söndrums IP C
P-05 » 
BK Astrio 2 - Getinge IF
7  -  4  
28
18:00
tis
18:00    
U21, Söndrums IP A
U21 » 
BK Astrio - Alets IK
1  -  1  
27
19:30
mån
19:30    
Damjunior, Lindvallen A
Tofta Goif - BK Astrio2  -  9  
 
26
16:00
sön
16:00    
F-07 , Skedalaheds IP 2
F-07 » 
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - BK Astrio 2
  -      
26
16:00
sön
16:00    
P-05 , Söndrums IP C
P-05 » 
BK Astrio 1 - Halmstads BK
2  -  12
26
15:00
sön
15:00    
P-08, Glänninge Park B
P-08 » 
Laholms FK - BK Astrio Svart
  -      
26
13:30
sön
13:30    
P-08, Halmstad Arena P5
P-08 » 
Halmstads BK 2 - BK Astrio Svart
  -      
26
12:00
sön
12:00    
F-05, Östervi A
F-05 » 
Lilla Träslövs FF - BK Astrio gul
3  -  3  
26
12:00
sön
12:00    
U15, Kristineslätt IP 1
U15 » 
Falkenbergs FF - BK Astrio
12  -  1  
26
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-07, Östervi B
P-07 » 
Lilla Träslövs FF Vit - BK Astrio
  -      
26
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-07, Söndrums IP F
P-07 » 
BK Astrio - Knäreds IK
  -      
26
10:30
sön
10:30    
F-08, Slöinge IP plan 3
F-08 » 
Slöinge GOIF - BK Astrio
  -      
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-06, Söndrums IP D
P-06 » 
BK Astrio - IF Centern
4  -  1  
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-07, Tuvasvallen 7:match
P-07 » 
Trönninge IF - BK Astrio Svart
  -      
26
09:30
sön
09:30    
F-09, Söndrums IP
F-09 » 
BK Astrio - Trönninge IF
  -      
25
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern - BK Astrio
1  -  0  
25
14:00
lör
14:00    
P-09, Rydets IP Konstgräs
P-09 » 
Onsala BK blå - BK Astrio Gul
  -      
25
13:00
lör
13:00    
U15, Söndrums IP A
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Hyllie IK
9  -  0  
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-05 , Galtabäcks IP
P-05 » 
Tvååker/Galtabäck - BK Astrio 2
9  -  0  
25
10:00
lör
10:00    
F-08, Plan H
F-08 » 
BK Astrio - Sennans IF
  -      
25
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-06, Söndrums IP D
P-06 » 
BK Astrio 2 - WRY
5  -  1  
25
09:30
lör
09:30    
F-07 , Gröningen B
F-07 » 
DFK Hasko - BK Astrio 2
  -      
25
lör
00:00    
Fotbollskolan 2013, Halmstad Arena, A-plan
 
- BK Astrio  -      
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Norvalla IP
Herr » 
IF Norvalla - BK Astrio
1  -  4  
24
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-09, Söndrums IP E
P-09 » 
BK Astrio Svart - Halmstads BK
  -      
24
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-09, Söndrums IP E
P-09 » 
BK Astrio - Oskarströms IS
  -      
24
18:30
fre
18:30    
U21, Ögärdets IP B
U21 » 
IFK Fjärås - BK Astrio
2  -  1  
23
19:00
tor
19:00    
U17, Halmstad Arena P6
U17 » 
BK Astrio - Halmstads BK
1  -  4  
22
19:00
ons
19:00    
Damjunior, Klockarvallen, Okome
Apel 99 - BK Astrio1  -  2  
22
19:00
ons
19:00    
U21, Björkvallen
U21 » 
Ränneslövs GIF - BK Astrio
0  -  4  
22
18:30
ons
18:30    
F-05, Söndrums IP A
F-05 » 
BK Astrio svart - Oskarströms IS
3  -  1  
22
18:00
ons
18:00    
U15, Halmstad Arena P7
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Slöinge GOIF
4  -  1  
21
19:00
tis
19:00    
U17, Rydets IP B
U17 » 
Onsala BK - BK Astrio
5  -  1  
20
19:30
mån
19:30    
U21, Ögärdets IP B
U21 » 
IFK Fjärås - BK Astrio
0  -  6  
 
19
18:00
sön
18:00    
F-08, Plan H
 
F-08 » 
BK Astrio - HGH
  -      
19
17:00
sön
17:00    
F-05, Tuvasvallen A
F-05 » 
Trönninge IF - BK Astrio svart
4  -  13
19
16:00
sön
16:00    
P-05 , Söndrums IP C
P-05 » 
BK Astrio 2 - Simlångsdalens IF
6  -  4  
19
16:00
sön
16:00    
P-09, Tuvasvallen 7:match
P-09 » 
Trönninge IF Röd - BK Astrio
  -      
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
U15, Borgeby IP A-plan
U15 » 
Bjärreds IF 2 - BK Astrio
2  -  3  
19
14:30
sön
14:30    
U21, Söndrums IP A
U21 » 
BK Astrio - Kornhult/Hishult FF
4  -  0  
19
12:00
sön
12:00    
Dam, Söndrums IP A
Dam » 
BK Astrio - IK Wormo
0  -  2  
19
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-07, Söndrums IP F
P-07 » 
BK Astrio - Varbergs BoIS FC Svart
  -      
19
11:00
sön
11:00    
F-06, Norvalla IP
F-06 » 
Värö U - BK Astrio gul
1  -  2  
19
11:00
sön
11:00    
P-11, Tranevall i Harplinge
 
P-11 » 
BK Astrio Vit -
  -      
19
10:30
sön
10:30    
P-10, Halmstad Arena 5-manna vid kombihallen
P-10 » 
Leikin, Center och Hyltebruk - BK Astrio Gul
  -      
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-10, Centern
 
F-10 » 
Poolspel omg 2 (2 lag) - BK Astrio
  -      
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-11, Söndrums IP
 
F-11 » 
BK Astrio -
  -      
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08, Söndrums IP E
P-08 » 
BK Astrio Svart - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Svart
  -      
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-09, Östervi C
P-09 » 
Lilla Träslövs FF Vit - BK Astrio Svart
  -      
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-10, Sannarps IP
 
P-10 » 
- BK Astrio Vit
  -      
19
09:30
sön
09:30    
F-10, Sennan
F-10 » 
Poolspel omg 2 (1 lag) - BK Astrio
  -      
19
09:30
sön
09:30    
P-10, poolspel Skedalahed IP
 
P-10 » 
- BK Astrio poolspel
  -      
19
09:15
sön
09:15    
P-10, A-plan
P-10 » 
Getinge IF - BK Astrio blå
  -      
19
09:15
sön
09:15    
P-10, Skedala IP
P-10 » 
IS Halmia - BK Astrio
  -      
19
09:00
sön
09:00    
F-09, Glänninge Park B
F-09 » 
Laholms FK - BK Astrio
  -      
19
09:00
sön
09:00    
P-11, Tranevall i Harplinge
 
P-11 » 
BK Astrio Grön -
  -      
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Söndrums IP A
Herr » 
BK Astrio - Lilla Träslövs FF
4  -  0  
18
11:00
lör
11:00    
F-05, Söndrums IP A
F-05 » 
BK Astrio gul - Hyltebruks IF
9  -  2  
18
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-05 , Glänninge
P-05 » 
Laholm - BK Astrio
  -      
18
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-07, Glänninge Park B
P-07 » 
Laholms FK vit - BK Astrio
  -      
18
10:30
lör
10:30    
F-07 , Söndrums IP E
F-07 » 
BK Astrio 2 - WRY
  -      
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-08, Söndrums IP E
P-08 » 
BK Astrio Svart - IS Halmia
  -      
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-11, Alevallen
 
P-11 » 
- BK Astrio Svart
  -      
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-11, Vapnö IP
 
P-11 » 
- BK Astrio Gul
  -      
17
18:00
fre
18:00    
F-07 , Söndrums IP E
F-07 » 
BK Astrio 2 - Snöstorp Nyhem FF
  -      
17
18:00
fre
18:00    
P-06, Söndrums IP D
P-06 » 
BK Astrio - IF Leikin
4  -  7  
16
18:30
tor
18:30    
F-06, Tuvasvallen A
F-06 » 
Trönninge IF - BK Astrio svart
0  -  2  
16
18:30
tor
18:30    
F-08, Klockarevallen plan 1
F-08 » 
Apel99 - BK Astrio
  -      
16
17:30
tor
17:30    
P-06, Veinge IP A
P-06 » 
VGLT - BK Astrio 2
0  -  3  
15
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam, Höllvikens IP A-plan
Dam » 
BK Höllviken - BK Astrio
1  -  4  
15
18:30
ons
18:30    
F-07 , Söndrums IP E
F-07 » 
BK Astrio 2 - Våxtorps BOIS
  -      
15
18:30
ons
18:30    
U15, Kungsbacka sportcenter 1
U15 » 
Kungsbacka IF - BK Astrio
0  -  2  
15
18:30
ons
18:30    
U21, Söndrums IP A
U21 » 
BK Astrio - IS Halmia Academy
9  -  0  
14
19:00
tis
19:00    
U15, Söndrums IP A
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Vinbergs IF
5  -  0  
14
19:00
tis
19:00    
U17, Söndrums IP A
U17 » 
BK Astrio - Vinbergs IF
5  -  0  
13
18:00
mån
18:00    
U15, L:a Tjärby IP A
U15 » 
VGLT - BK Astrio
2  -  1  
 
12
18:00
sön
18:00    
F-08, Plan H
F-08 » 
BK Astrio - Lilla Träslövs FF
  -      
12
16:00
sön
16:00    
F-05, Grimtunet A
F-05 » 
SRG Himledalen - BK Astrio gul
1  -  11
12
15:00
sön
15:00    
P-09, Påskbergsvallen B
P-09 » 
Varbergs BoIS FC svart - BK Astrio Gul
  -      
12
14:00
sön
14:00    
F-06, Söndrums IP D
F-06 » 
BK Astrio gul - IFK Fjärås Röd
4  -  1  
12
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-05 , Skedalahed
P-05 » 
SNFF - BK Astrio
  -      
12
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-09, Söndrums IP E
P-09 » 
BK Astrio Svart - IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit
  -      
12
13:30
sön
13:30    
P-08, Halmstad Arena P5
P-08 » 
Halmstads BK 2 - BK Astrio Svart
  -      
12
12:00
sön
12:00    
Dam, Söndrums IP A
Dam » 
BK Astrio - IF Böljan Falkenberg U
6  -  4  
12
12:00
sön
12:00    
U15, Helgevallen A-plan
U15 » 
IFK Knislinge - BK Astrio
6  -  3  
12
12:00
sön
12:00    
U21, Kärlekens IP
U21 » 
IF Centern - BK Astrio
5  -  2  
12
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-07, Söndrums IP F
P-07 » 
BK Astrio Svart - Halmstads BK 2
  -      
12
10:30
sön
10:30    
F-10, Alet
 
F-10 » 
Poolspel omg 1 (1 lag) - BK Astrio
  -      
12
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-10, Kvibille
 
F-10 » 
Poolspel omg 1 (2 lag) - BK Astrio
  -      
12
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-06, Skedalaheds IP
P-06 » 
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön - BK Astrio
7  -  0  
12
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08, Söndrums IP E
P-08 » 
BK Astrio Svart - Kvibille BK
  -      
12
09:30
sön
09:30    
P-07, Halmstad Arena P5
P-07 » 
Halmstads BK - BK Astrio
  -      
11
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Halmstad Arena P1
Herr » 
IF Leikin - BK Astrio
2  -  3  
11
13:00
lör
13:00    
P-05 , Halmstad Arena P5
P-05 » 
Halmstads BK 2 - BK Astrio 2
6  -  2  
11
11:30
lör
11:30    
F-11, Falkenbergs Ip
 
F-11 » 
- BK Astrio
  -      
11
10:00
lör
10:00    
F-08, Plan H
F-08 » 
BK Astrio - Vinbergs IF
  -      
11
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10, Söndrums IP
 
P-10 » 
BK Astrio -
  -      
11
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10, Söndrums IP
P-10 » 
BK Astrio Vit - HGH, Sennan & Snöstorp
  -      
11
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10, A-plan
P-10 » 
BK Astrio Gul - Laholm, Alet och Simlångsdalen
  -      
11
09:30
lör
09:30    
P-10, A-plan
P-10 » 
BK Astrio P10 Svart - Vapnö, Snöstorp, Leikin
  -      
11
09:00
lör
09:00    
P-10, A-plan
P-10 » 
BK Astrio - Poolspel
  -      
10
19:00
fre
19:00    
Dam, Söndrums IP A
Dam » 
BK Astrio - Kullabygdens DFF
4  -  0  
10
18:30
fre
18:30    
F-05, Söndrums IP B
F-05 » 
BK Astrio svart - Alets IK
7  -  0  
10
18:15
fre
18:15    
P-06, Skedalaheds IP
P-06 » 
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd - BK Astrio 2
0  -  7  
10
18:00
fre
18:00    
F-06, Söndrums IP D
F-06 » 
BK Astrio svart - Kvibille BK
9  -  0  
09
19:00
tor
19:00    
U15, Halmstad Arena P6
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Halmstads BK
3  -  3  
09
19:00
tor
19:00    
U21, Vinåvallen B
U21 » 
Vinbergs IF - BK Astrio
0  -  4  
09
18:45
tor
18:45    
F-07 , Wegeli IP 1
F-07 » 
HGH FC - BK Astrio 2
  -      
09
18:15
tor
18:15    
Damjunior, Esperedsvallen
Oskarström IS - BK Astrio0  -  5  
09
17:00
tor
17:00    
F-09, Brovallen
F-09 » 
Vessigebro/Ginsten - BK Astrio
  -      
08
18:30
ons
18:30    
Dam, Kärlekens IP
Dam » 
IF Centern - BK Astrio
4  -  0  
08
18:30
ons
18:30    
U15, Söndrums IP A
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Varbergs BoIS FC
9  -  2  
08
18:00
ons
18:00    
P-09, Lomövallen
P-09 » 
Lidhults GOIF - BK Astrio
  -      
07
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr, Dersbovallen A
Herr » 
Derome BK /Åskloster - BK Astrio
0  -  1  
07
17:30
tis
17:30    
F-08, Halmstads arena plan 16
F-08 » 
Halmstads BK - BK Astrio
  -      
06
18:30
mån
18:30    
F-07 , Wallevi A
F-07 » 
WRY - BK Astrio 2
  -      
06
18:30
mån
18:30    
U21, Söndrums IP A
U21 » 
BK Astrio - IF Leikin
1  -  0  
 
05
18:00
sön
18:00    
F-08, Plan H
F-08 » 
BK Astrio - SNFF
  -      
05
17:00
sön
17:00    
Damjunior, B-plan
BK Astrio - Vinberg IF4  -  0  
05
16:00
sön
16:00    
P-05 , Söndrums IP A
P-05 » 
BK Astrio 2 - Träslövsläge IF Blå
3  -  4  
05
15:00
sön
15:00    
F-06, Rydets IP B
F-06 » 
Onsala BK blå - BK Astrio gul
9  -  0  
05
14:00
sön
14:00    
U15, Söndrums IP A
U15 » 
BK Astrio - IF Centern
8  -  1  
05
14:00
sön
14:00    
U17, Söndrums IP A
U17 » 
BK Astrio - IF Centern
8  -  1  
05
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-07, Söndrums IP F - Omkl 5 & 6
P-07 » 
BK Astrio - Hasslöv/Skottorp
  -      
05
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08, Söndrums IP E
P-08 » 
BK Astrio Svart - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Svart
  -      
05
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08, Kärlekens IP 2
P-08 » 
IF Centern Vit - BK Astrio Svart
  -      
05
09:30
sön
09:30    
F-09, Söndrums IP E
F-09 » 
BK Astrio - Snöstorp Nyhem FF
  -      
04
16:30
lör
16:30    
U15, Söndrums IP A
U15 » 
BK Astrio - IFK Osby 1
3  -  1  
04
14:30
lör
14:30    
P-11, Halmstad Arena IP
 
P-11 » 
BK Astrio Svart -
  -      
04
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Söndrums IP A
Herr » 
BK Astrio - Kvibille BK
5  -  1  
04
13:30
lör
13:30    
P-11, Halmstad Arena IP
 
P-11 » 
BK Astrio -
  -      
04
12:00
lör
12:00    
Dam, Halmstad Arena P2
Dam » 
Halmstads BK - BK Astrio
2  -  1  
04
11:00
lör
11:00    
F-05, Söndrums IP A
F-05 » 
BK Astrio gul - Tölö IF
8  -  0  
04
10:30
lör
10:30    
P-05 , Söndrums IP A
P-05 » 
BK Astrio 1 - Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd
6  -  4  
04
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-06, Söndrums IP D
P-06 » 
BK Astrio 2 - Trönninge IF
7  -  0  
04
09:30
lör
09:30    
P-11, Halmstad Arena IP
 
P-11 » 
BK Astrio Gul P11 -
  -      
04
09:30
lör
09:30    
P-11, Halmstad Arena IP
 
P-11 » 
BK Astrio Grön P11 -
  -      
03
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-09, Söndrums IP E
P-09 » 
BK Astrio Gul - Halmstads BK 2
  -      
03
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-09, Söndrums IP E
P-09 » 
BK Astrio - IF Leikin Orange
  -      
03
18:00
fre
18:00    
F-06, Kärlekens IP 3
F-06 » 
IF Centern - BK Astrio svart
1  -  1  
03
18:00
fre
18:00    
F-07 , Söndrums IP, plan F
F-07 » 
BK Astrio 2 - HGH FC
  -      
03
17:30
fre
17:30    
P-06, Söndrums IP D
P-06 » 
BK Astrio - Halmstads BK
0  -  2  
02
19:00
tor
19:00    
Dam, Söndrums IP A
Dam » 
BK Astrio - Trönninge IF
2  -  3  
02
19:00
tor
19:00    
U15, Vinåvallen B
U15 » 
Vinbergs IF - BK Astrio
2  -  5  
02
18:30
tor
18:30    
P-09, Gullevi IP
P-09 » 
HGH FC Röd - BK Astrio Svart
  -      
02
18:30
tor
18:30    
U17, Hedevi 1
U17 » 
Ullareds IK - BK Astrio
2  -  4  
02
18:00
tor
18:00    
P-07, Slöinge IP B
P-07 » 
Slöinge GOIF - BK Astrio Svart
  -      
02
18:00
tor
18:00    
P-07, Halmstad Arena P5
P-07 » 
IF Leikin Orange - BK Astrio
  -      
APRIL 2019
 
28
18:00
sön
18:00    
Dam, Hedevi 1
Dam » 
Ullareds IK - BK Astrio
1  -  6  
28
15:00
sön
15:00    
U15, Korsavads IP konstgräs
U15 » 
IFK Simrishamn - BK Astrio
0  -  4  
28
10:30
sön
10:30    
F-06, Söndrums IP
F-06 » 
BK Astrio F-06 - Stenkullen GoIK
  -      
27
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Västkustvallen
Herr » 
Bua IF - BK Astrio
0  -  5  
27
14:00
lör
14:00    
U17, Halmstad Arena P6
U17 » 
BK Astrio - Lerkils IF
1  -  4  
27
09:00
lör
09:00    
P-10, Rydets IP, Onsala
 
P-10 » 
- BK Astrio
  -      
26
19:00
fre
19:00    
Dam, Söndrums IP, A plan
Dam » 
BK Astrio - Eskilsminne DFF
  -      
25
19:00
tor
19:00    
U21, Halmstad Arena P6
U21 » 
BK Astrio - IFK Fjärås
1  -  4  
24
19:00
ons
19:00    
U15, Halmstad Arena P6
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Apel99
8  -  5  
24
18:30
ons
18:30    
U21, Simlångsdalens IP
U21 » 
Simlångsdalens IF - BK Astrio
2  -  1  
22
17:00
mån
17:00    
Dam, Söndrums IP A
Dam » 
BK Astrio - Varbergs BoIS FC
2  -  2  
22
15:00
mån
15:00    
U15, Kärlekens IP 3
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Vedby/Rönne IF 1
4  -  1  
22
14:00
mån
14:00    
Herr, Söndrums IP A
Herr » 
BK Astrio - Kungsbacka IF
5  -  2  
22
09:00
mån
09:00    
F-08, Söndrums IP
 
F-08 » 
BK Astrio - T-cupen
  -      
22
09:00
mån
09:00    
P-08, Söndrums IP
P-08 » 
T-cupen - BK Astrio
  -      
22
08:50
mån
08:50    
F-09, Söndrums IP
 
F-09 » 
T Cupen - BK Astrio lag svart
  -      
22
08:15
mån
08:15    
F-09, Söndrums IP
 
F-09 » 
T cupen - BK Astrio lag Gul
  -      
 
18
19:00
tor
19:00    
Dam, Söndrums IP A
Dam » 
BK Astrio - Västra Karups IF
1  -  1  
18
18:00
tor
18:00    
U21, Glänninge Park A
U21 » 
Laholms FK - BK Astrio
4  -  0  
17
19:00
ons
19:00    
U17, Kärlekens IP 3
U17 » 
BK Astrio - Ullareds IK
5  -  5  
 
14
14:30
sön
14:30    
U15, A-plan
 
U15 » 
SC Victoria Hamburg - BK Astrio
2  -  10
14
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-05 , sannarp
P-05 » 
IS Halmia - BK Astrio
  -      
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
U15, A-plan
 
U15 » 
SC Victoria Hamburg - BK Astrio
0  -  2  
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
F-05, Övig plats
F-05 » 
Böljan - BK Astrio
  -      
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
U21, Kärlekens IP 3
U21 » 
BK Astrio - Unnaryds GOIF
2  -  1  
14
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08, Skedalaheds IP
P-08 » 
Snöstorp Nyhem - BK Astrio
  -      
13
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herr, Tingbergsvallen B
Herr » 
Tölö IF - BK Astrio
0  -  5  
13
14:30
lör
14:30    
U17, Kärlekens IP 3
U17 » 
BK Astrio - Onsala BK
4  -  1  
12
18:30
fre
18:30    
Dam, Glänninge Park A
Dam » 
Laholms FK - BK Astrio
7  -  0  
10
18:30
ons
18:30    
U21, Halmstad Arena P6
U21 » 
IS Halmia Academy - BK Astrio
1  -  5  
 
07
16:00
sön
16:00    
U15, Södra Sandby IP konstgräs
U15 » 
Södra Sandby IF - BK Astrio
4  -  6  
07
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-09, Skedalahed
P-09 » 
BK Astrio Gul - HGH
  -      
07
13:45
sön
13:45    
F-11, Hallägrahallen
F-11 » 
BK Astrio - Sennan
  -      
07
13:00
sön
13:00    
Herr, Skärsjövallen
Herr » 
Markaryds IF - BK Astrio
1  -  1  
07
12:30
sön
12:30    
P-09, Skedalahed
P-09 » 
BK Astrio Svart - HGH
  -      
07
12:00
sön
12:00    
U17, Halmstad Arena KG6
U17 » 
BK Astrio - IF Centern
  -      
07
10:00
sön
10:00    
U15, Kärlekens IP Konstgräs
U15 » 
IF Centern U15/16 - BK Astrio
5  -  1  
06
16:15
lör
16:15    
Dam, Falkenbergs IP
Dam » 
Södra Sandby IF (D2D) - BK Astrio (D3D)
7  -  2  
06
13:30
lör
13:30    
P-09, Lund
P-09 » 
Lunds BK - BK Astrio Svart
  -      
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
P-09, Klostergården IP/Lund
P-09 » 
Lunds BK - BK Astrio Gul
  -      
05
18:30
fre
18:30    
U17, Kärlekens IP konstgräs
U17 » 
BK Astrio - Laholm FK
  -      
03
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herr, Halmstad arena KG 6
Herr » 
Alets IK - BK Astrio
2  -  3  
02
19:00
tis
19:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP 3
Dam » 
BK Astrio - Trönninge IF
5  -  1  
02
19:00
tis
19:00    
U21, Skedalaheds IP 3
U21 » 
BK Astrio - Tofta GOIF
9  -  0  
MARS 2019
 
31
16:15
sön
16:15    
Damjunior, Påskbergsvallen
Varbergs Bois - BK Astrio0  -  7  
31
12:00
sön
12:00    
U17, Halmstad arena KG 6
U17 » 
Halmstad BK U16 - BK Astrio
  -      
31
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fotbollskolan 2013, Arenahallen
 
- BK Astrio  -      
30
16:00
lör
16:00    
P-09, Halmstad Arena, Konstgräs - UTE
P-09 » 
Halmstad BK - BK Astrio
  -      
30
15:00
lör
15:00    
U15, Vintercupen Final, Landskrona IP
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Lunds BK
1  -  2  
30
14:00
lör
14:00    
U21, Kärlekens IP
U21 » 
BK Astrio - Trönninge IF Herr
0  -  0  
30
13:00
lör
13:00    
U15, Vintercupen Semifinal Landskrona IP
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Laholms FK
2  -  0  
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-05 , Halmstad arena
P-05 » 
Halmstad BK - BK Astrio
  -      
28
19:00
tor
19:00    
U21, Skedalaheds IP 3
U21 » 
BK Astrio - Ullareds IK
8  -  4  
 
24
14:10
sön
14:10    
F-09, Övig plats
F-09 » 
IF Böljan - BK Astrio
  -      
24
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP 3
Dam » 
IF Centern (D2D) - BK Astrio (D3D)
  -      
24
14:00
sön
14:00    
F-05, Halmstad Arena Plan 7
F-05 » 
Löddeköpinge if - BK Astrio
  -      
24
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-09, Skedalahed
P-09 » 
BK Astrio Svart - Oskarström IS
  -      
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
Damjunior, Halmstad Arena plan 7
BK Astrio - IF Lödde1  -  0  
24
12:30
sön
12:30    
P-09, Skedalahed
P-09 » 
BK Astrio Gul - Trönninge IF
  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
U15, Kärlekens IP
U15 » 
BK Astrio - IFK Fjärås
5  -  3  
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
P-06, Sannarp plan 7
P-06 » 
IF centern - BK Astrio
  -      
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
U17, Kärlekens IP
U17 » 
BK Astrio - IFK Fjärås
  -      
23
11:30
lör
11:30    
Herr, Höganäs Sportcenter
Herr » 
Höganäs BK - BK Astrio
  -      
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
U21, Kärlekens IP
U21 » 
BK Astrio - IFK Fjärås U19
8  -  3  
21
19:00
tor
19:00    
Damjunior, Kärlekens IP
BK Astrio - HGH3  -  0  
 
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
Damjunior, Kärlekens IP
IF Centern - BK Astrio1  -  4  
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
U17, Halmstad arena KG 6
U17 » 
BK Astrio - Vinbergs IF
  -      
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
U21, Skedalahed KG
U21 » 
BK Astrio U21 - Vinbergs IF (K1H)
2  -  2  
17
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-05 , Falcon
P-05 » 
Falkenbergs FF - BK Astrio
  -      
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
F-08, Oskarströmshallen
 
F-08 » 
OIS-cupen - BK Astrio SVART
  -      
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-06, Kärleken
P-06 » 
Astrio - BK Astrio
  -      
17
08:30
sön
08:30    
F-08, Oskarströmshallen
 
F-08 » 
OIS-cupen - BK Astrio GUL
  -      
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Örnvallen konstgräs
Herr » 
Torup/Rydö FF - BK Astrio
1  -  5  
16
10:30
lör
10:30    
P-09, Norvalla IP, Helsingborg
P-09 » 
Helsingborgs IF - BK Astrio
  -      
 
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
U15, Ängelholms Nya Idrottsplats
U15 » 
Ängelholms FF - BK Astrio
0  -  6  
10
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam, Skedalaheds IP 3
Dam » 
Trönninge IF - BK Astrio
0  -  1  
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
Damjunior, Sannarp (Halmstad Arena)
BK Astrio - BK Astrio  -      
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-05, Röda tegelbyggnaden Arenan (mittemot Kombihallen )
F-05 » 
BK Astrio - BK Astrio
  -      
09
16:00
lör
16:00    
P-05 , Halmstad Arena
P-05 » 
BK Astrio - Teckomatorp
  -      
09
16:00
lör
16:00    
U17, A-plan
U17 » 
Ljungby - BK Astrio
  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Skedalaheds IP 3
Herr » 
BK Astrio - HÅFF
13  -  0  
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-09, Eldsbergahallen
P-09 » 
SnFF - BK Astrio
  -      
08
17:30
fre
17:30    
U21, Skedalahed KG
U21 » 
BK Astrio - Oskarström IS
7  -  1  
06
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam, Sparbanksparkens IP
Dam » 
Kornhult/Hishult FF - BK Astrio
0  -  7  
 
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
Dam, Kärlekens IP 3
Dam » 
BK Astrio - Snöstorp Nyhem FF
4  -  1  
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
U15, Kärlekens IP
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Harrie FF
3  -  0  
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
U17, Kärlekens IP
U17 » 
BK Astrio U17 - Bk Astrio U15
  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-05 , Konstgräs, Kärlekens IP
P-05 » 
IF C - BK Astrio
  -      
01
18:00
fre
18:00    
Herr, Skedalaheds IP 3
Herr » 
Simlångsdalens IF - BK Astrio
0  -  4  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
24
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-09, Tranevall Harplinge
P-09 » 
HGH - BK Astrio gul
  -      
24
12:30
sön
12:30    
P-08, Övig plats
P-08 » 
SNFF - BK Astrio
  -      
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
U21, Halmstad arena KG 6
U21 » 
BK Astrio - Hässleholms IF
  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP 3
Herr » 
BK Astrio (D4H) - Gislaveds IS (D4H)
6  -  1  
 
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-06, Sannarp plan 6
P-06 » 
Halmstad BK - BK Astrio
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Påskbergsvallen C
Herr » 
Varbergs GIF FK (D3H) - BK Astrio (D4H)
  -      
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
U21, Halmstad arena KG 6
U21 » 
BK Astrio - Is Halmia
0  -  3  
 
10
17:00
sön
17:00    
U15, Laröds IP
U15 » 
Hittarps IK - BK Astrio
4  -  4  
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Damjunior, Hyltebruk konstgräs
Hyltebruk IF - BK Astrio1  -  5  
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
F-05, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
F-05 » 
Böljan - BK Astrio
  -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
U21, Halmstad arena KG 6
U21 » 
BK Astrio - Vinbergs IF
8  -  3  
10
10:45
sön
10:45    
P-05 , Mellanhedens IP
P-05 » 
FC BELLEVUE - BK Astrio
  -      
09
19:10
lör
19:10    
U15, Sim och Sporthallen
U15 » 
Vänersborgs IF - BK Astrio
3  -  7  
09
17:30
lör
17:30    
U17, Sim och Sporthallen
U17 » 
Sjömarkens IF - BK Astrio
5  -  1  
09
15:00
lör
15:00    
U15, Sim och Sporthallen
U15 » 
Lindome GIF - BK Astrio
7  -  3  
09
13:20
lör
13:20    
U17, Sim och Sporthallen
U17 » 
Lindome GIF - BK Astrio
3  -  2  
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
U15, Sim och Sporthallen
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Kullavägens BK
2  -  4  
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr, Kärlekens IP 3
Herr » 
IF Centern (D5H) - BK Astrio (D4H)
0  -  5  
09
10:50
lör
10:50    
U17, Sim och Sporthallen
U17 » 
BK Astrio - Hässleholms IF
0  -  9  
 
03
14:30
sön
14:30    
P-05 , Kärlekens IP
P-05 » 
BK Astrio - Harrie FF
  -      
03
08:00
sön
08:00    
P-11, Idrottshallen, Veingeskolan
 
P-11 » 
BK Astrio -
  -      
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
U15, Malmö
U15 » 
LB 07 A - BK Astrio
5  -  1  
02
13:45
lör
13:45    
F-09, Getingehallen
F-09 » 
Getingecupen - BK Astrio
  -      
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
F-09, Getingehallen
F-09 » 
Getingecupen - BK Astrio
  -      
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
U15, Malmö
U15 » 
LB 07 B - BK Astrio
8  -  2  
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
F-11, Getinge
F-11 » 
Sennan, HBK - BK Astrio
  -      
01
17:30
fre
17:30    
U21, Halmstad arena KG 6
U21 » 
HBK U17 - BK Astrio
2  -  1  
JANUARI 2019
 
27
10:30
sön
10:30    
P-11, Kombihallen
P-11 » 
Snöstorp - BK Astrio
  -      
 
20
19:30
sön
19:30    
U17, Särö B hall
U17 » 
FC Särvik - BK Astrio
1  -  10
19
15:30
lör
15:30    
U15, Husiegårds IP
U15 » 
Husie IF - BK Astrio
0  -  3  
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
U21, Påskbergsvallen
U21 » 
Varbergs Gif - BK Astrio
1  -  1  
 
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
U15, Kärlekens IP
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Laholms FK 05
8  -  3  
12
13:30
lör
13:30    
P-05 , Halmstad Arena konstgräsplan 7
P-05 » 
BK Astrio - GIF Nike
  -      
12
13:00
lör
13:00    
U15, Kärlekens IP
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Lunds BK
0  -  1  
07
19:00
mån
19:00    
U15, Tipshallen - Växjö
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Kvarnby IK
1  -  0  
07
17:10
mån
17:10    
U15, Tipshallen - Växjö
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Östers IF
1  -  0  
07
13:50
mån
13:50    
U15, Tipshallen - Växjö
U15 » 
BK Astrio - IF Brommapojkarna
1  -  0  
07
08:00
mån
08:00    
U15, Tipshallen - Växjö
 
U15 » 
A27 - BK Astrio
0  -  2  
 
06
16:20
sön
16:20    
U15, Tipshallen - Växjö
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Västerås SK
3  -  1  
06
13:50
sön
13:50    
U15, Tipshallen - Växjö
U15 » 
LB 07 - BK Astrio
0  -  3  
03
13:00
tor
13:00    
P-05 , Hjortsbergs idrottshall
P-05 » 
Falkenberg - BK Astrio
  -      
DECEMBER 2018
 
30
09:00
sön
09:00    
F-07 , Åstorp
F-07 » 
KVB cupen - BK Astrio
  -      
27
10:00
tor
10:00    
U15, Kärlekens IP
U15 » 
BK Astrio U15 - BK Astrio U17
6  -  4  
27
09:45
tor
09:45    
P-08, Halmstad Arena A-plan
P-08 » 
SNÖ - cupen - BK Astrio
  -      
 
22
17:00
lör
17:00    
P-05 , Hallägrahallen
P-05 » 
IF Leikin - BK Astrio
  -      
20
19:00
tor
19:00    
P-05 , Hallägrahallen
P-05 » 
BK Astrio - Kullavik IF
  -      
 
16
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-05 , Hjortsbergs idrottshall
P-05 » 
Falkenbergs FF - BK Astrio
  -      
15
10:30
lör
10:30    
F-05, Kärlekens IP konstgräs
F-05 » 
IF Centern - BK Astrio
  -      
 
09
12:15
sön
12:15    
P-05 , Halmstad Arena konstgräs plan 6
P-05 » 
IS Halmia - BK Astrio
  -      
09
10:30
sön
10:30    
F-05, Falkenbergs Idrottsplats
F-05 » 
IF Böljan F05 - BK Astrio
  -      
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
U15, Landoras Vintercup
U15 » 
BK Astrio - Hittarps IK
4  -  3  
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
U17, Tvååkers idrottshall
U17 » 
Tvååkers IF - BK Astrio
  -      
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
U17, Tvååkers idrottshall
U17 » 
Tvååkers IF - BK Astrio
  -      
06
19:30
tor
19:30    
P-05 , Hallägrahallen
P-05 » 
BK Astrio - Tvååker/Galtabäck
6  -  5  
 
02
14:30
sön
14:30    
P-05 , Älvsåkershallen
P-05 » 
Kullavik IF - BK Astrio
10  -  3  
02
14:00
sön
14:00    
U15, Tvååkers idrottshall
U15 » 
Tvååkers IF - BK Astrio
8  -  4  
 
Huvudsponsorer